Equipos

¿Crees que tu equipo puede encontrar el PC12?

Expedición Equipos Mixtos

23

Aventura Parejas

9

HAKUNA MATATA

Mauricio Sierra

Natalia Acevedo

LUNATICOS

 

Edwar Montes Delgago

PRIMIPAROS

 

Juan Camilo Vélez

Luis Fernando Trujillo

AKUAIPPA

 

Angie Stephanie Vega Toro 

Carolina Villamil Guzman

COMPASS

 

Camilo Zamudio

Diana Corrales

EMPRO AVENTURA 2A

Oscar Andrés Giraldo

Juliana Vásquez Posada

EMPRO AVENTURA 2B

 

Jhon Fredy Correales

Luis Miguel Restrepo

EMPRO AVENTURA 3A

 

Laura Arbeláez Bedoya

Ricardo Arango Arbeláez

EMPRO AVENTURA 3B

 

Juan Esteban Ceballos Yusti

Jose Guillo Valencia

SAFERBO SETI 1

 

Jorge Mario Rodríguez

Claudia Restrepo

Juan David Acevedo

David Posada

SAFERBO SETI 2

 

Augusto Ocampo

Luis Enrique García

Gloria Sobrero

Pavel Paloncy

PIEDRA, PAPEL o TIJERAS

 

 

Cristian Aguirre

Juan Carlos Tamayo

Gustavo Arango

Alexandra Forero

XPEDITION RACE TEAM

 

 

Diego Cardona Escalante

Alejandro Suarez Quintero

Paulo Pareja Rodriguez

Claudia Rubiano C

EMPRO AVENTURA

 

 

David Torres Muñoz

Maria Camila Valencia S

Juan Diego Henao

Javier Orozco Toro

X3MOS CNMC

 

 

Alejandro Restrepo J

Jose Manuel Vargas E

Sebastian Restrepo J

Andrea Restrepo Jaramillo

PA'LANTE 1

 

 

Jaime Henao Estrada

ILAMA

 

 

Olga Marina García Saavedra

Hugo Gomez Vesga

Orlando Puente Perdomo

Paulo Cesar Dorado Ceballos

ESCAPE AVENTURA 2 TEAM

 

 

Macario de Jesus Foronda Herrera

Edwin Alejandro Velasquez G

NATIVOS

 

 

Rodrigo Bolivar

Lucas Moreno

Laure Caron

Miguel Ángel Garcia

MAYARÍ 2

 

 

Daniel Gómez Gómez
Daniel Cano Mejía
Santiago Pérez Mesa
Lina Cardona

DAMAR - CURVA

 

 

Daniel Alejandro Martinez Lopera

Mónica Cardona Ortega

Alexon David Lopera Munera

Sebastián Osorio Pareja

ESTONIAN ACE / LA SPORTIVA

 

 

Silver Eensaar

Rain Eensaar

Timmo Tammemäe

Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov

AYSÉN

 

 

Paulo Moreno

Julieta Bustos

Piero Gaviglia

Guillermo Ordones

SKYRUNNERS ADVENTURE TEAM

 

Andrés Cubides Rocha

Germán González M
Jhon  Casallas

Sara Cuenca

CNMC AR TEAM

 

Daniel Osorio Madrid

Daniel Echeverri Deossa

Daniel Martínez

Monica londoño velez

NOMADAS

 

Juan José Baena Correa

Santiago Isaza

Carlos Betancur Botero

Beatriz Londoño

SAFETTI ADVENTURE TEAM

 

 

Julián Piedrahíta

Laura Ortíz

Rafael Rueda

Alejandro Zuluaga

PA'LANTE 2

 

 

Paula Salazar Moncada

ESCAPE AVENTURA 1 TEAM

 

 

Yamid David Rojas Gonzalez 

Catalina Castañeda Echeverry Diego A Giraldo echeverry  

Alejandro Vinasco Garcia

BOSI

 

 

Richar Efren Diaz Jimenez

Gabriel Ignacio Castaño Quintero

Camila Acosta Gomez

Juan Daniel Sanchez Uribe

MAYARÍ 1

 

 

 Carlos Andrés Gómez Tobón
 Julián Jaramillo Jaramillo
 Andrés Vélez Hurtado
 Andrea Ruis López

LOS MONTAÑEROS

 

 

Federico Cardona Escobar

Alfonso E. De la Cruz Arboleda 

Mayra Natassia Tamayo Castaño

Joan Sebastian Lopera Franco

© PC12 Adventure Race - Colombia -