CATEGORIA EXPEDICION

Equipos Mixtos

Parejas

1.

SAFERBO-SETI 1

Jorge Mario Rodríguez

Yenny Sanin

Juan David Acevedo

Jorge Félix Vargas Valbuena

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg
DSC09638.JPG

2.

SAFERBO-SETI-PAPACARA

Augusto Ocampo

Gabriel Montero

Luis Neumann

María Lorena Araújo 

colombia ar.jpg
ecuador flag.jpg
nobandera.jpg
DSC09620.JPG

3.

SKYRUNNERS ADVENTURE 

Andrés Cubides Rocha

Germán González M
Jhon  Casallas

Sara Cuenca

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg
DSC09457.JPG

4.

PURA VIDA ADVENTURES

Walter Contreras Aguilar

Isabel Herra Arroyo

Osvaldo Chaves Quiros 

Luis Diego Leiva

costa rica flag.png
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg
DSC09433.JPG

6.

SAFETTI ADVENTURE TEAM

 

Julián Piedrahíta

Laura Ortíz

Rafael Rueda

Alejandro Zuluaga

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg
WhatsApp Image 2021-05-31 at 14.24.49.jp

7.

EMPRO AVENTURA

 

David Torres Muñoz

Maria Camila Valencia S

Juan Diego Henao

Javier Orozco Toro

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg
DSC09589.JPG

8.

CNMC AR TEAM

​ 

Daniel Osorio Madrid

Daniel Echeverri Deossa

Diego Giraldo

Catalina Sánchez Granados

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg
DSC09486.JPG

9.

X3MOS CNMC

 

 

Alejandro Restrepo J

Jose Manuel Vargas E

Sebastian Restrepo J

Andrea Restrepo Jaramillo

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg
DSC09447.JPG

10.

XPEDITION RACE TEAM

 

Diego Cardona Escalante

Alejandro Suarez Quintero

Sebastian Galvis

Marcela Hernández Zapata

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg
DSC09529.JPG

11.

ILAMA

 

Olga Marina García Saavedra

Hugo Gomez Vesga

Orlando Puente Perdomo

Juan Camilo Velez

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg
DSC09537.JPG

13.

ESCAPE AVENTURA 

 

Macario de Jesús Foronda
Catalina Castañeda
Yamid David Rojas González 

Jose David Novoa

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg
DSC09604.JPG

14.

BOSI

 

Richar Efren Diaz Jimenez

Gabriel Ignacio Castaño 

Camila Acosta Gomez

Juan Daniel Sanchez Uribe

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg
DSC09518.JPG

16.

PA'LANTE

 

Paula Salazar Moncada

Alexander Isaza

Antonio Piedrahita Arenas

Sergio Andres Gonzalez  A

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg
DSC09554.JPG

15.

NATIVOS

 

 

Rodrigo Bolivar
Octavio Restrepo

nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg
colombia ar.jpg
DSC09482.JPG

20.

MAYARÍ 1

 

 

Daniel Gómez Gómez
Daniel Cano Mejía

nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg
colombia ar.jpg
DSC09541.JPG

21.

PIEDRA, PAPEL O TIJERA

Juan Carlos Tamayo

Gustavo Arango

nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg
colombia ar.jpg
DSC09629.JPG

22.

MAYARÍ 2

 

 

Julian Jaramillo Jaramillo

Santiago Pérez Mesa

nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg
colombia ar.jpg
DSC09580.JPG

23.

AD ASTRA​

Arthur Raichmann

Kristjan Maade

nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg
estonia ar.jpg
DSC09414.JPG